Termine

HODJA (DK/USA, NOISOLUTION)
28.02.2020 (DE) – Lübeck – Treibsand
29.02.2020 (DE) – Dresden – Reverberation
01.03.2020 (DE) – Helmbrechts – Filmwerk
04.03.2020 (DE) – Stuttgart – Cafe Galao
05.03.2020 (DE) – Würzburg – Jugendkulturhaus Cairo 
06.03.2020 (DE) – Chemnitz – Nikola Tesla
07.03.2020 (DE) – Zittau – Emil
10.03.2020 (DE) – Reutlingen – franz.K
11.03.2020 (DE) – Bonn – Rockpalast, WDR tv-concert
12.03.2020 (DE) – Hamburg – Nochtwache
20.03.2020 (DE) – Ilmenau – Baracke 5 e.V.
21.03.2020 (DE) – Augsburg – City Club
27.03.2020 (CH) – Schaffhausen – TabTap
28.03.2020 (DE) – Frankfurt – ONO2

JOHN BLEK (IRL, K&F RECORDS)
26.03.2020 (DE) – Dresden – Ostpol (mit Steph Grace und William Prince)
27.03.2020 (DE) – Göttingen – Nörgelbuff

28.03.2020 (DE) – Hamburg – Astra Stube

29.03.2020 (DE) – Berlin – Dave Lombardo

30.03.2020 (DE) – Dillenburg – House Show
31.03.2020 (DE) – Schwäbisch Hall – Anlagencafé

01.04.2020 (DE) – Langenberg – KGB

02.04.2020 (DE) – Soest – Alter Schlachthof

04.04.2020 (DE) – Dortmund – subrosa

DINO PARIS & DER CHOR DER FINSTERNIS (DE, KREISMUISK)
18.01.2020 (DE) – Bremen – Schlachthof
19.01.2020 (DE) – Hamburg – Uebel&Gefaehrlich
11.02.2020 (DE) – Berlin – Kesselhaus
12.02.2020 (DE) – Hamburg – Elbphilarmonie

HELLO EMERSON (USA, K&F RECORDS)
24.01.2020 (DE) – Köln – Weltempfänger
25.01.2020 (DE) – Karlsruhe – NUN Kulturraum
26.01.2020 (DE) – Offenbach – Hafen 2
27.01.2020 (DE) – Chemnitz – INSPIRE
28.01.2020 (DE) – Dresden – Blue Note
29.01.2020 (AT) – Wien – Clash
30.01.2020 (DE) – Nürnberg – MUZ Club
31.01.2020 (DE) – Essen – Weststadthalle (mit lilly among clouds)
01.02.2020 (DE) – Braunschweig – Eulenglück (mit lilly among clouds)
02.02.2020 (DE) – Münster – Pension Schmidt (mit lilly among clouds)
04.02.2020 (DE) – Kiel – Die Pumpe (mit lilly among clouds)
05.02.2020 (DE) – Oldenburg – Kulturetage (mit lilly among clouds)
07.02.2020 (DE) – Hamburg – Elbdeich e.V.
08.02.2020 (DE) – Berlin – Dave Lombardo
09.02.2020 (DE) – Langenberg – KGB (mit Christina Martin)

GISBERT ZU KNYPHAUSEN (DE, PIAS)
14.02.2020 (CH)  – Winterthus – Salzhaus (Duo)
15.02.2020 (DE) – Augsburg – Die lange Brechtnacht
16.02.2020 (DE) – Ludwigsburg – Scala (Duo)
17.02.2020 (DE) – Duisburg – Philharmonie Mercatorhalle

KÄPTN PENG & DIE TENTAKEL VON DELPHI (DE, KREISMUSIK)
17.01.2020 (DE) – Gotha – Art der Stadt e.V. (Fundament)
18.01.2020 (DE) – Bremen – Schlachthof
19.01.2020 (DE) – Hamburg – Uebel & Gefaehrlich 
21.01.2020 (AT) – Graz – Orpheum
22.01.2020 (AT) – Salzburg – Rockhaus
23.01.2020 (AT) – Schorndorf – Manufaktur
24.01.2020 (DE) – Heidelberg – Halle02
25.01.2020 (CH) – Solothurn – Kofmehl
26.01.2020 (DE) – Berlin – Columbiahalle

LILLY AMONG CLOUDS (DE, PIAS)
23.01.2020 (CH) – Aarau – Kiff 
30.01.2020 (DE) – Wittingen – Bürgerhaus
31.01.2020 (DE) – Essen – Weststadthalle
01.02.2020 (DE) – Braunschweig – Eulenglück
02.02.2020 (DE) – Münster – Pension Schmidt
04.02.2020 (DE) – Kiel – Die Pumpe
05.02.2020 (DE) – Oldenburg – Kulturetage
20.02.2020 (DE) – Karlsruhe – Tollhaus
21.02.2020 (DE) – Augsburg – Neue Kantine
22.02.2020 (DE) – Hanau – KUZ – Night of Female Voices
23.02.2020 (DE) – Bayreuth – Das Zentrum
26.02.2020 (DE) – Zwickau – Alter Gasometer
28.02.2020 (AT) – Wien – Fluc
04.04.2020 (DE) – Husum – Speicher

DIE HÖCHSTE EISENBAHN (DE, TAPETE)
22.07.2020 (DE) Freiburg Mundenhof – Zelt-Musik-Festival

I AM OAK (NL, SNOWSTAR RECORDS)
05.02.2020 (DE) – Pforzheim – Horch Konzerte
11.02.2020 (DE) – Regensburg – Alte Mälzerei
12.02.2020 (DE) – Augsburg – Soho Stage
15.02.2020 (DE) – Esslingen – Dieselstrasse

THE GREEN APPLE SEA (DE, K&F RECORDS)
27.02.2020 (DE) – München – Glockenbachwerkstatt (Support für Scoth & Water)
28.02.2020 (DE) – Stuttgart – clubCANN (Support für Scoth & Water)
29.02.2020 (DE) – Frankfurt – Brotfabrik (Support für Scoth & Water)
01.02.2020 (DE) – Langenberg – KGB (Support für Scoth & Water)